Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,150,292 Sold Properties

3,150,292 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6300 OLD TELEGRAPH RD RD, Alexandria, VA 22310
1/2

$700,000

$625,000

12.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,500 SqFt

6300 OLD TELEGRAPH RD RD, Alexandria, VA 22310

MLS# VAFX2293296

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1600 N OAK ST #524, Arlington, VA 22209
1/48

$475,000

$499,000

4.8%
1 Bed1 Bath815 SqFt

1600 N OAK ST #524, Arlington, VA 22209

MLS# VAAR2062002

Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

Bright MLS (BMLS)
14503 SKIPTON CT, Centreville, VA 20121
1/52

$499,900

$499,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,700 SqFt

14503 SKIPTON CT, Centreville, VA 20121

MLS# VAFX2280096

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5931 1ST ST S, Arlington, VA 22204
1/51

$845,000

$849,900

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,126 SqFt

5931 1ST ST S, Arlington, VA 22204

MLS# VAAR2063194

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
21816 AINSLEY CT, Broadlands, VA 20148
1/75

$1,365,000

$1,350,000

1.1%
5 Beds5 Baths5,852 SqFt

21816 AINSLEY CT, Broadlands, VA 20148

MLS# VALO2110962

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
20017 GREAT FALLS FOREST DR, Great Falls, VA 22066
1/61

$875,000

$875,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,976 SqFt

20017 GREAT FALLS FOREST DR, Great Falls, VA 22066

MLS# VALO2109054

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3511 AVIARY WAY, Woodbridge, VA 22192
1/42

$475,000

$475,000

3 Beds4 Baths1,859 SqFt

3511 AVIARY WAY, Woodbridge, VA 22192

MLS# VAPW2103322

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
305 KENTUCKY AVE, Alexandria, VA 22305
1/71

$1,400,000

$1,399,000

0.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,546 SqFt

305 KENTUCKY AVE, Alexandria, VA 22305

MLS# VAAX2048616

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6359 COLONIAL VILLAGE LOOP, Manassas, VA 20112
1/50

$795,000

$774,900

2.6%
4 Beds4 Baths4,013 SqFt

6359 COLONIAL VILLAGE LOOP, Manassas, VA 20112

MLS# VAPW2102188

Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9305 ASHMEADE DR, Fairfax, VA 22032
1/68

$925,000

$949,900

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,440 SqFt

9305 ASHMEADE DR, Fairfax, VA 22032

MLS# VAFX2259018

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15673 MENDOZA LN, Woodbridge, VA 22191
1/40

$500,000

$499,999

3 Beds4 Baths2,398 SqFt

15673 MENDOZA LN, Woodbridge, VA 22191

MLS# VAPW2096594

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
921 CAMERON ST, Alexandria, VA 22314
1/3

$1,800,000

$1,999,900

10.0%
2,832 SqFt

921 CAMERON ST, Alexandria, VA 22314

MLS# VAAX2044270

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3608 WHISPERING LN, Falls Church, VA 22041
1/43

$1,050,000

$1,100,000

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,594 SqFt

3608 WHISPERING LN, Falls Church, VA 22041

MLS# VAFX2240984

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15 SAINT CHARLES CT, Stafford, VA 22556
1/53

$705,000

$699,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,438 SqFt

15 SAINT CHARLES CT, Stafford, VA 22556

MLS# VAST2038558

Listed by Pearson Smith Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
19005 RED OAK LN, Triangle, VA 22172
1/53

$515,000

$499,900

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,112 SqFt

19005 RED OAK LN, Triangle, VA 22172

MLS# VAPW2090308

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
25877 SPURLING LN, Chantilly, VA 20152
1/59

$979,000

$950,000

3.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,798 SqFt

25877 SPURLING LN, Chantilly, VA 20152

MLS# VALO2087826

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12707 GORDON BLVD #52, Woodbridge, VA 22192
1/38

$305,000

$300,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,157 SqFt

12707 GORDON BLVD #52, Woodbridge, VA 22192

MLS# VAPW2086230

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
300 SWAN POINT CT, Purcellville, VA 20132
1/59

$819,000

$829,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,818 SqFt

300 SWAN POINT CT, Purcellville, VA 20132

MLS# VALO2073080

Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13693 VENTURI LN #244, Herndon, VA 20171
1/46

$512,000

$500,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,226 SqFt

13693 VENTURI LN #244, Herndon, VA 20171

MLS# VAFX2172112

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3761 DEL MAR DR, Woodbridge, VA 22193
1/51

$530,750

$499,900

6.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,092 SqFt

3761 DEL MAR DR, Woodbridge, VA 22193

MLS# VAPW2068532

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
42966 VINO ROSSO CT, Ashburn, VA 20148
1/68

$1,950,000

$1,699,900

14.7%
5 Beds6 Baths6,960 SqFt

42966 VINO ROSSO CT, Ashburn, VA 20148

MLS# VALO2065588

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12709 GORDON BLVD #12709, Woodbridge, VA 22192
1/29

$311,000

$304,999

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,371 SqFt

12709 GORDON BLVD #12709, Woodbridge, VA 22192

MLS# VAPW2065204

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6614 PELHAMS TRCE, Centreville, VA 20120
1/50

$1,050,000

$1,079,999

2.8%
4 Beds4 Baths4,700 SqFt

6614 PELHAMS TRCE, Centreville, VA 20120

MLS# VAFX2147540

Listed by Keller Williams Fairfax Gateway

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4026 ROSEMEADE DR, Fairfax, VA 22033
1/31

$760,000

$775,000

1.9%
3 Beds4 Baths2,581 SqFt

4026 ROSEMEADE DR, Fairfax, VA 22033

MLS# VAFX2153588

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Broker, LLC

Pamela Nonemaker

+1(703) 932-8505 nonemakerassociates@gmail.com

License ID: 0225182656

1765 Greensboro Station Place McLean, VA 22102

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
Real Broker, LLC

Pamela Nonemaker

+1(703) 932-8505 nonemakerassociates@gmail.com

License ID: 0225182656

1765 Greensboro Station Place McLean, VA 22102

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot